菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Bhd Tubular Ltd.

企业页面   Canada

See Bhd Tubular Ltd.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

270美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

270 U.S. shipments available for Bhd Tubular Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Jindal Saw Ltd.
Bhd Tubular Ltd.
XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-08 Jindal Saw Ltd.
Bhd Tubular Ltd.
XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-08-08 G V N Fuels Ltd.
Bhd Tubular Ltd.
XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Bhd Tubular Ltd.

 
地址
6903-72ND AV EDMONTON AB T6B 3A5 CANADA CA EDMONTON AB T6B 3A5
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  2. HS 62 - Apparel and clothing accessories; not knitted or crocheted

Sample Bill of Lading

274 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Jindal Saw Ltd.
Shipper Address
A-59/60, Midc Malegaon, Sinnar, Nasik, Maharashtra, India, 411003
Consignee Name
Bhd Tubular Ltd.
Consignee Address
6903-72ND AV EDMONTON AB T6B 3A5 CANADA CA EDMONTON AB T6B 3A5
Notify Party Name
Bhd Tubularltd.
Notify Party Address
6903-72, AVE, EDMONTON, AB 76B 3A5, CANADA, ALBERTA CA, ALBERTACA
Weight
150918
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
150918.0
Quantity
236
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
India
Details
150,918.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Busan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
Container
BEAU5372712
FANU1796964
HLBU2909929
TCLU1463899
TGBU6036747
UACU5826672
Carrier Name
OMTRANS LOGISTICS LTD
Vessel Name
MAERSK SARNIA
Voyage Number
539E
Bill of Lading Number
OLLI146715002634
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUBO1250893563
Lloyd's Code
9289946
HTS Codes
HTS 7304.19