菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Boc International Inc.

企业页面   United States

See Boc International Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

968 U.S. shipments available for Boc International Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-29
Boc International Inc.
X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-27
Boc International Inc.
X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-26
Boc International Inc.
X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Contact information for Boc International Inc.

 
地址
2 PIERCE PLACE ITASCA IL - 60143 UNITED STATES TETEL
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  2. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 83 - Metal; miscellaneous products of base metal

Sample Bill of Lading

968 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-29
Notify Party Name
Boc International Inc.
Notify Party Address
2 PIERCE PLACE SUITE 1310 ITASCA, IL-60143 UNITED STATES, TEL630-625-1670 FAX630-625-1680, TEEMAIL BERLINCHBBOCINTL.COM
Weight
162960
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
162960.0
Quantity
498750
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure
6
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Taiwan
Details
162,960.0 kg
From port: Keelung, Taiwan, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Taoyuan Taiwan
Foreign Port of Lading
Keelung, Taiwan, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX
Container
BMOU5743382
FFAU1273830
OCGU8053586
TCNU4072067
TGBU5564400
YMMU6761806
YMMU6775836
YMMU6852871
YMMU6863217
YMMU7279208
Marks Description
X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
Carrier Name
YANG MING (YANG MING JOINT SERVICE AGREEMENT)
Vessel Name
YM UNIFORM
Voyage Number
244E
Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW202200628
Lloyd's Code
9337482
HTS Codes
HTS 7010.90