菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Boviet Solar Technology Co., Ltd.

企业页面   Vietnam

See Boviet Solar Technology Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

3,957美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

3,957 U.S. shipments available for Boviet Solar Technology Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-06-30 Boviet Solar Technology Co., Ltd.
Boviet Solar USA
XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-06-30 Boviet Solar Technology Co., Ltd.
Boviet Solar USA
XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-06-30 Boviet Solar Technology Co., Ltd.
Boviet Solar USA
XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Boviet Solar Technology Co., Ltd.

 
地址
B5 B6 SONG KHE-NOI HOANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE BAC GIANG CITY BAC GIANG PROVINCE VIETNAM
 
 
Top products
  1. solar module
  2. mono
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

3,973 shipment records available

Date
2025-06-30
Shipper Name
Boviet Solar Technology Company Lim
Shipper Address
B5 B6 SONG KHE-NOI HOANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE BAC GIANG CITY BAC GIANG PROVINCE VIETNAM
Consignee Name
Boviet Solar Usa Ltd.
Consignee Address
2880 ZANKER RD SAN JOSE CA 95134 UNITED STATES TE7298271
Notify Party Name
Jg Global Services Incorporated
Notify Party Address
SUITE 555 7700 IRVINE CENTER DRIVE, SANTA FE SPRINGS CA 92618, UNITED STATES, TE2978684
Weight
280050
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
280050.0
Quantity
300
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
989
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Vietnam
Details
280,050.0 kg
From port: Hong Kong, Hong Kong, China
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Hai Phong
Foreign Port of Lading
Hong Kong, Hong Kong, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Container
BEAU6062183
BMOU5678760
CSLU6074868
CSNU6667583
CSNU7179480
CSNU7905813
CSNU8370085
FCIU9152806
FCIU9677414
OOLU6824843
OOLU9613593
SEGU6877927
SEGU6907338
TIIU4951506
TRHU5355830
Carrier Name
COSCO SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
CSCL ATLANTIC OCEAN
Voyage Number
060E
Bill of Lading Number
COSU6418106000
Lloyd's Code
9695145
HTS Codes
HTS 8541.43

Recent Panjiva Research about Boviet Solar Technology Co., Ltd.

20161220-renewables-total

Solar Power Imports Dim Ahead of Trump Energy Policy

The forthcoming change of government in the U.S., with more of an emphasis on fossil fuels, may have been a driver behind the marked drop in renewable energy equipment imports in November. Imports of solar panels and parts fell 32% in November on a year earlier, the first drop this year, with ... Read more →