菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

C Y Logistics Inc.

企业页面   United States

See C Y Logistics Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

528 U.S. shipments available for C Y Logistics Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-18 Rs Logistics Ltd.
C Y Logistics Inc.
XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-10 Rs Logistics Ltd.
C Y Logistics Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-10 Rs Logistics Ltd.
C Y Logistics Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for C Y Logistics Inc.

 
地址
1801 86TH ST BROOKLYN NY 11214 EMAIL
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 10 - Cereals
  2. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  5. HS 61 - Apparel and clothing accessories; knitted or crocheted

Sample Bill of Lading

528 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-18
Shipper Name
Rs Logistics Limited
Shipper Address
NINA TOWER NOS. 8 YEUNG UK RD TSUEN WANN.T. HK
Consignee Name
C Y Logistics, Inc
Consignee Address
1801 86TH ST BROOKLYN NY 11214 EMAIL
Notify Party Name
C Y Logistics, Inc
Notify Party Address
1649 74TH ST., BROOKLYN NY, UNITED STATES
Weight
126380
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
126380.0
Quantity
7900
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
1
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
126,380.0 kg
From port: Laem Chabang, Thailand
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Bangkok
Foreign Port of Lading
Laem Chabang, Thailand
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX
Container
CSLU1737145
CSNU1109439
CSNU1321535
MAGU2159927
OOLU0111953
TLLU3186852
Marks Description
X XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
OOCL BERLIN
Voyage Number
055E
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2764472680
Lloyd's Code
9622605
HTS Codes
HTS 1006.30