菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Caliber Cargo Logistics Inc.

企业页面   United States

See Caliber Cargo Logistics Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

24,695 U.S. shipments available for Caliber Cargo Logistics Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Band Supply Chain Logistics Co., Ltd.
Caliber Cargo Logistics Inc.
XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-21 Safround Logistics Co., Ltd.
Caliber Cargo Logistics Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-20 Band Supply Chain Logistics Co., Ltd.
Caliber Cargo Logistics Inc.
XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Caliber Cargo Logistics Inc.

 
地址
20803 VALLEY BLVD. STE 108 WALNUT CA UNITED STATES TE9880929
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 61 - Apparel and clothing accessories; knitted or crocheted
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

24,695 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Band Supply Chain Logistics Co.,
Shipper Address
NO.859 SICHUAN NORTH RD 62500613 0 SHANGHAI CN
Consignee Name
Caliber Cargo Logistics Inc
Consignee Address
20803 VALLEY BLVD. STE 108 WALNUT CA UNITED STATES TE9880929
Notify Party Name
Caliber Cargo Logistics Inc
Notify Party Address
20803 E. VALLEY BLVD., STE # 108, WALNUT, CA. 91789, TEL: 626-988-0929 EXT. 105, FAX: 626-988-0927
Weight
67831
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
67831.0
Quantity
76
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
476
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
China
Details
67,831.0 kg
From port: Yang Shan, China
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Shanghai
Foreign Port of Lading
Yang Shan, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
Container
CAAU5996053
EGSU1308838
EGSU8013700
EGSU8016400
FCIU7521063
TXGU5703468
TXGU5850129
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
EVER FAR
Voyage Number
1231E
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV142553589931
Lloyd's Code
9850862
HTS Codes
HTS 8443.99