菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Canfor Japan Corp.

企业页面   Canada

See Canfor Japan Corp.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

5,802 U.S. shipments available for Canfor Japan Corp., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-08 Canfor Japan Corp.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-09-21 Canfor Japan Corp.
XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-11 Canfor Japan Corp.
Canfor Japan Corp.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Canfor Japan Corp.

 
地址
100–1700 West 75th Ave, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, V6P 6G2
 
 
Top products
  1. lumber
  2. spruce
  3. kraft
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  2. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  3. HS 10 - Cereals
  4. HS 72 - Iron and steel

Sample Bill of Lading

5,802 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-08
Shipper Name
Canfor Japan Corporation
Shipper Address
100–1700 West 75th Ave, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, V6P 6G2
Consignee Name
To The Order Of The Shipper
Consignee Address
THE SHIPPER
Notify Party Name
Tsuzuki Corporation
Notify Party Address
NAGANO HEAD OFFICE, 336 HIKAGE, INA-SHI, NAGANO,JAPAN, TEL: 81-265-72-3116
Weight
522310
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
522310.0
Quantity
333
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
891
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
522,310.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Bc
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX
Container
CAAU8175555
EGHU9350701
EGSU1273011
EGSU1604803
EGSU1779139
EGSU9381305
EISU8325574
EITU1269169
EITU1903864
EITU9051996
EITU9180545
EMCU8216272
EMCU8475720
TGBU4034637
TGBU4292518
TGBU4348941
TGBU6935676
TIIU4278062
TIIU6039961
TLLU7633183
TXGU7031450
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
EVER ELITE
Voyage Number
0128W
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV407570158137
Lloyd's Code
9241281
HTS Codes
HTS 4407.19;HTS 4407.13