菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Canfor Pulp Ltd.

企业页面   Canada

See Canfor Pulp Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

5,109美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

5,109 U.S. shipments available for Canfor Pulp Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2023-04-18 Canfor Pulp Ltd.
Stora Enso (Guangxi) Packaging
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2023-04-18 Canfor Pulp Ltd.
Xianhe Co., Ltd.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2023-04-18 Canfor Pulp Ltd.
Zhejiang Tangfeng Special Paper C
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Canfor Pulp Ltd.

 
地址
NORTHWOOD PULP MILL 5353 NORTHWOOD PULP MILL RD PRINCE GEORGEB.C. V2L 4W2
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

5,112 shipment records available

Date
2023-04-18
Shipper Name
Canfor Pulp Limited
Shipper Address
NORTHWOOD PULP MILL 5353 NORTHWOOD PULP MILL RD PRINCE GEORGEB.C. V2L 4W2
Consignee Name
Stora Enso (Guangxi) Packaging Comp
Consignee Address
COMPANY LIMITED NO. 188 GANG ZHONG RD XING GANG TOWN TIE SHAN GANG DISTRICT BEIHAI CITY
Notify Party Name
Stora Enso (Guangxi) Packaging Comp
Notify Party Address
NO. 188, GANG ZHONG ROAD, BEIHAI GX 526000, CHINA, TE2683152
Weight
602889
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
602889.0
Quantity
2496
Quantity Unit
BAL
Measure
614
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
602,889.0 kg
From port: Prince Rupert, Bc, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Prince George
Foreign Port of Lading
Prince Rupert, Bc, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX
Container
CAIU4529102
CCLU7626430
CSNU6969602
CSNU8005605
DFSU6854063
DFSU7054738
DFSU7444886
DFSU7517848
FCIU9668388
FFAU3326647
FSCU8029843
FSCU8695520
OOLU8890248
OOLU9956355
SEGU6830236
TCNU5752726
TCNU6074140
TCNU8381146
TGBU8727096
TRHU4458048
TRHU7271723
UETU5210547
UETU5409014
WBPU7042487
Marks Description
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
COSCO SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
BEIJING
Voyage Number
096N
Bill of Lading Number
COSU8036556490
Lloyd's Code
9308508
HTS Codes
HTS 4703.11