菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Centeno Tire Distributors Inc.

企业页面   Puerto Rico

See Centeno Tire Distributors Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

620美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

620 U.S. shipments available for Centeno Tire Distributors Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-25
Centeno Tire Distributors Inc.
XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX X X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX X X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-25 PT . Elangperdana Tyre Industry
Centeno Tire Distributors Inc.
XXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXX XXXX X XXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-25 JK Tyre & Industries Ltd.
Centeno Tire Distributors Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXX X X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX X XX X X X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXX X X X XXXXXX X XXX X X XX XXXX X XXXX X XXX X X XXX XXXXXXX X XX X XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Centeno Tire Distributors Inc.

 
地址
VILLA DEL REY 4 CALLE 11 CC 8CAGUAS, PR 00725787-743-8310 PUERTO RICO
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  2. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  3. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 10 - Cereals

Sample Bill of Lading

646 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-25
Notify Party Name
Centeno's Tire Distributor,Inc
Notify Party Address
CAR 172 4TA SEC. VILLA DEL REY, CALLE 11 CC-8 CAGUAS, PUERTO RICO
Weight
119271
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
119271.0
Quantity
9817
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure
7
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Panama
Details
119,271.0 kg
From port: Panama Canal Caribbean, Panama
To port: San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Place of Receipt
Lat Krabang, Thai
Foreign Port of Lading
Panama Canal Caribbean, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
U.S. Destination Port
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Commodity
XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX X X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX X X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX X X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX X X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX X X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX X X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX X X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX X X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX X X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX X X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX X X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
EGHU9147660
EITU1325257
EITU1729578
EITU1788610
EITU1903946
EMCU8768100
FDCU0011577
MAGU5423680
TIIU4872583
TXGU6080320
TXGU6091264
Marks Description
XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX
Carrier Name
HONOUR LANE SHIPPING LTD
Vessel Name
MED STAR
Voyage Number
014N
Bill of Lading Number
HNLTTH258B0011
Master Bill of Lading Number
EGLV050500960931
HTS Codes
HTS 4011.10