菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Century Distribution Systems

企业页面   China

See Century Distribution Systems's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

69 U.S. shipments available for Century Distribution Systems, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-09-05 Century Distribution Systems
E. Besler & Company
XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-05 Century Distribution Systems
E. Besler & Company
XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-09-05 Century Distribution Systems
Inlt Llc
XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Century Distribution Systems

 
地址
37/F & 38/F PANGLIN PLAZA OFFICE TOWER NO.: 2002 JIABIN RD LUOHU DISTRICT
 
 
Top products
  1. radio
  2. sports
  3. key
  4. steel
  5. scooter
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  3. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

69 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-05
Shipper Name
Century Distribution Systems (Shenz
Shipper Address
37/F & 38/F PANGLIN PLAZA OFFICE TOWER NO.: 2002 JIABIN RD LUOHU DISTRICT
Notify Party Name
E. Besler & Co.
Notify Party Address
115 MARTIN LANE ELK GROVE VILLAGE,, IL 60007 ATTN GRACE TEL 847-364-0, 300 60007, TET: F:
Weight
32448
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
32448.0
Quantity
12100
Quantity Unit
CTN
Shipment Origin
China
Details
32,448.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Yantian, Shenzhen
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
Container
CAIU4427420
HMMU4306302
HMMU4306621
HMMU4308413
HMMU4308440
HMMU6302646
HMMU9062868
KOCU4158270
Carrier Name
HYUNDAI MERCHANT MARINE
Vessel Name
CONTI CONTESSA
Voyage Number
0021E
Bill of Lading Number
HDMUHKGM96875700
Lloyd's Code
9293806
HTS Codes
HTS 9503.00