菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ceva Logistics 10049 Harrison

企业页面   United States

See Ceva Logistics 10049 Harrison's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

255 U.S. shipments available for Ceva Logistics 10049 Harrison, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-11 Ceva Logistics (Vietnam) Co. Ltdas
Ceva Logistics 10049 Harrison
XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX
货运提单
2025-09-21 Ceva Freight Shanghai Ltd. Shenzhen Branch
Ceva Logistics 10049 Harrison
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-08 Ceva Freight Shanghai Ltd. Shenzhen Branch
Ceva Logistics 10049 Harrison
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ceva Logistics 10049 Harrison

 
地址
RD STE 100 ROMULUS MI 48174
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  4. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof
  5. HS 90 - Optical, photographic, cinematographic, measuring, checking, medical or surgical instruments and apparatus; parts and accessories

Sample Bill of Lading

255 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-11
Shipper Name
Ceva Logistics (Vietnam) Co., Ltdx
Shipper Address
NO.8 PHAN DINH GIOT ST WARD 2 TAN BINH DIST. HO CHI MINH CITY VIETNAM
Consignee Name
Ceva Freight Llcx 10049 Harrison
Consignee Address
RD STE 100 ROMULUS MI 48174
Notify Party Name
Ceva Freight Llcx 10049 Harrison
Notify Party Address
ROMULUS MI 48174 UNITED STATES
Weight
48818
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
48818.0
Quantity
359
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Vietnam
Details
48,818.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Haiphong, Vn
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX
Container
BEAU4938810
BSIU8217915
FANU1164582
FANU3342390
FANU3716485
HAMU3557205
HAMU3603492
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MAERSK ALFIRK
Voyage Number
537E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSGN250876818
Lloyd's Code
9342516
HTS Codes
HTS 8544.30