菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ceva Logistics Korea Inc.

企业页面   South Korea

See Ceva Logistics Korea Inc.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

11,949 U.S. shipments available for Ceva Logistics Korea Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Ceva Logistics Korea Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-21 Ceva Logistics Korea Inc.
Ceva Air & Ocean Canada Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-19 Ceva Logistics Korea Inc.
General Motors Spring Hill
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX X X X X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX X X XX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ceva Logistics Korea Inc.

 
地址
SEOUL KOREA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

11,949 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Ceva Logistics Korea Inc
Shipper Address
SEOUL KOREA
Weight
80840
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
80840.0
Quantity
58
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
80,840.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Busan, Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
Container
HDMU7502980
HDMU7605145
HDMU7605870
HDMU7606115
HDMU7606898
HMMU4122624
HMMU6337339
HMMU6416470
HMMU6519478
HMMU7520703
HMMU7600049
HMMU7604548
KOCU4113017
KOCU4122071
KOCU4329794
TGBU6480350
TLLU5822526
Carrier Name
HYUNDAI MERCHANT MARINE
Vessel Name
MOL CHARISMA
Voyage Number
0233E
Bill of Lading Number
HDMUSELM12124400
Lloyd's Code
9321249
HTS Codes
HTS 8474.90