菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Channeline International Fiber

企业页面   United Arab Emirates

See Channeline International Fiber's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

195 U.S. shipments available for Channeline International Fiber, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Channeline International Fiber Glas
Pw Trenchless Construction Inc.
XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-18 Channeline International Fiber Glas
Inliner Solutions
XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-11 Channeline International Fiber Glas
Inliner Solutions
XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Channeline International Fiber

 
地址
GLASS MANUFACTURING LLC DIP DUBAI 8091 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
 
 
Top products
  1. rubber
  2. epdm
  3. grp
  4. gasket
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 61 - Apparel and clothing accessories; knitted or crocheted
  5. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

195 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Channeline International Fiber Glas
Shipper Address
GLASS MANUFACTURING LLC DIP DUBAI 8091 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Consignee Name
Pw Trenchless Construction Inc
Consignee Address
UNITB 12343 104 AV SURREY BRITISH SURREY BCV3R 2Y3 CA
Notify Party Name
North American Cargo Solutions Inc
Notify Party Address
230A 6500 SILVER DART DRIVE MISSIS, MISSISSAUGA ONL5P 1B1 CA EMsales@nacsamerica.com
Also Notify Party Name
North American Cargo Solutions Inc
Also Notify Party Address
230A 6500 SILVER DART DRIVE MISSIS, MISSISSAUGA ONL5P 1B1 CA TE19052939669
Weight
82751
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
37535.223
Quantity
216
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
United Arab Emirates
Details
37,535.223 kg
From port: Yang Shan, China
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Jebel Ali
Foreign Port of Lading
Yang Shan, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
Container
CAAU8218620
CAAU8915116
GAOU7138163
MRKU4067921
MRKU4238496
MRSU7721812
SUDU6923956
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK SARNIA
Voyage Number
539E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257651792
Lloyd's Code
9289946
HTS Codes
HTS 3917.29