菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

City National Bank

企业页面   United States

See City National Bank's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

1,182 U.S. shipments available for City National Bank, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-16
City National Bank
XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-10
City National Bank
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-24
City National Bank
XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for City National Bank

 
地址
CITY NATIONAL BANK OF FLORIDA 25 W. FLAGLER ST. MIAMI FLORIDA 33130-USA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 03 - Fish and crustaceans, molluscs and other aquatic invertebrates
  2. HS 61 - Apparel and clothing accessories; knitted or crocheted
  3. HS 57 - Carpets and other textile floor coverings
  4. HS 62 - Apparel and clothing accessories; not knitted or crocheted
  5. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

1,182 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-16
Consignee Name
To The Order Of City National Bank
Consignee Address
CITY NATIONAL BANK OF FLORIDA 25 W. FLAGLER ST. MIAMI FLORIDA 33130-USA
Weight
209375
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
209375.0
Quantity
202
Quantity Unit
BDL
Shipment Origin
India
Details
209,375.0 kg
From port: Mundra, India
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Mundra
Foreign Port of Lading
Mundra, India
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX
Container
BEAU5889984
FCIU8378701
FFAU1959501
MSDU5299785
MSDU8279268
MSMU7557519
MSMU8612307
MSNU9788887
Marks Description
XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX
Carrier Name
PELORUS SHIPPING LINE LIMITED
Vessel Name
MARIANNA I
Voyage Number
IV533
Bill of Lading Number
PUSJS2501170788
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDUOM379030
Lloyd's Code
9162227
HTS Codes
HTS 7318.15