菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Club Assist Llc

企业页面   United States

See Club Assist Llc's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

814 U.S. shipments available for Club Assist Llc, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-09 Sebang Global Battery Co., Ltd.
Club Assist Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-02 Sebang Global Battery Co., Ltd.
Club Assist Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-19 Sebang Global Battery Co., Ltd.
Club Assist Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Club Assist Llc

 
地址
648 GRIFFITH RD UNITG CHARLOTTE NC 28217
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

814 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-09
Shipper Name
Sebang Global Battery Co.,Ltd.
Shipper Address
SEBANG BUILDING 433 SEOLLEUNG-RO GANGNAM-GU SEOUL 06212
Consignee Name
Club Assist Llc
Consignee Address
648 GRIFFITH RD UNITG CHARLOTTE NC 28217
Notify Party Name
Club Assist Llc
Notify Party Address
., 648 GRIFFITH RD UNIT G CHARLOTTE NC, .
Weight
181774
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
181774.0
Quantity
114
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
181,774.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Busan South Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
BMOU2549500
CAAU2662793
SEGU2668739
TGHU1495220
TGHU1592663
TIIU2350430
TRHU1365018
TRHU2353747
TRHU2682383
TRHU3108148
ZIMU3040536
Carrier Name
SEBANG EXPRESS CO LTD
Vessel Name
ZIM BANGKOK
Voyage Number
12E
Bill of Lading Number
SBGPGEXXE2509019
Master Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUSEL71181588
HTS Codes
HTS 8507.60