菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Columbia Grain Inc.

企业页面   United States

See Columbia Grain Inc.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

471美国进口货运
US
9,547 美国出口货运
US
762 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

471 U.S. shipments available for Columbia Grain Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-27 Columbia Grain International Llc.
Nanjing Bonagro International Trading Co.
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXX
货运提单
2025-10-26 Columbia Grain International Llc.
Nanjing Bonagro International Trading Co.
XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-09-09 Columbia Grain International Llc.
Xiamen Yuhuang Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Columbia Grain Inc.

 
地址
1300, SW Fifth Avenue, Suite 2929, Portland, Oregon, United States, 97201
 

web-info@columbiagrain.com
www.columbiagrain.com/
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 07 - Vegetables and certain roots and tubers; edible
  2. HS 10 - Cereals
  3. HS 11 - Products of the milling industry; malt, starches, inulin, wheat gluten
  4. HS 19 - Preparations of cereals, flour, starch or milk; pastrycooks' products
  5. HS 12 - Oil seeds and oleaginous fruits; miscellaneous grains, seeds and fruit, industrial or medicinal plants; straw and fodder

Sample Bill of Lading

11,594 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-27
Shipper Name
Columbia Grain International Llc
Shipper Address
1300, SW Fifth Avenue, Suite 2929, Portland, Oregon, United States, 97201
Consignee Name
Nanjing Bonagro Intl Trading Co.,
Consignee Address
LTD 1506 TOWER WEST JINRUN INTERNATIONAL PLAZA TENO 85 EAST NANXIJIANG ST
Notify Party Name
Nanjing Bonagro Intl Trading Co.,
Notify Party Address
LTD., 1506, TOWER WEST, JINRUN, INTERNATIONAL PLAZA, TENO. 85 EAST NANXIJIANG STREET
Weight
200170
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
200170.0
Quantity
8
Quantity Unit
VR
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
200,170.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Bc , C
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXX XXX X XXX
Container
MAGU2541333
TIIU2037390
TLLU2370206
TRHU1247530
YMLU3405773
YMLU3646739
YMMU1046282
YMMU1080477
Marks Description
X X X X X X X X X
Carrier Name
YANG MING (YANG MING JOINT SERVICE AGREEMENT)
Vessel Name
HMM VANCOUVER
Voyage Number
301W
Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW192312382
Lloyd's Code
9463085
HTS Codes
HTS 0713.10