Date
2025-10-23
Shipper Name
Compania Cafetera La Meseta Sa
Shipper Address
NIT.900.298.861-9 EDIFICIO SAN FRANCISCO LOCAL 6A CHINCHINA CALDAS -COLOMBIA
Consignee Name
Neumann Gruppe Usa Inc
Consignee Address
ROTHFOS 111 RIVER ST HOBOKEN NJ 07030
Notify Party Name
Brauner International Corp
Notify Party Address
66 York Street Ste 501, JERSEY CITY NJ073023838 US TE12013335400
Also Notify Party Name
Brauner International Corp
Also Notify Party Address
66 York Street Ste 501, JERSEY CITY NJ073023838 US EMimport@braunerintl.com
Weight
266091
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
120696.84
Quantity
1710
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
5297
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Colombia
Details
120,696.84 kg
From port: Manzanillo, Panama
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Buenaventura
Foreign Port of Lading
Manzanillo, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX
Container
HASU1568141
MRKU7052294
MRKU7796280
MRKU9990926
SUDU1388040
TTNU1122906
Marks Description
XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X X XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X X XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X X XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X X XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X X XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X X XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
BSG BAHAMAS
Voyage Number
542N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259512458
Lloyd's Code
9439498
HTS Codes
HTS 0901.11