菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Compania Cafetera La Meseta S.A.

企业页面   Colombia

See Compania Cafetera La Meseta S.A.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

3,802 U.S. shipments available for Compania Cafetera La Meseta S.A., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-23 Compania Cafetera La Meseta S.A.
Neumann Gruppe USA Inc.
XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX X XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-19 Compania Cafetera La Meseta S.A.
Keurig Green Mountain
XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-15 Compania Cafetera La Meseta S.A.
Schwarze Cons
XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Compania Cafetera La Meseta S.A.

 
地址
NIT.900.298.861-9 EDIFICIO SAN FRANCISCO LOCAL 6A CHINCHINA CALDAS -COLOMBIA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 09 - Coffee, tea, mate and spices
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder
  4. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  5. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

3,802 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-23
Shipper Name
Compania Cafetera La Meseta Sa
Shipper Address
NIT.900.298.861-9 EDIFICIO SAN FRANCISCO LOCAL 6A CHINCHINA CALDAS -COLOMBIA
Consignee Name
Neumann Gruppe Usa Inc
Consignee Address
ROTHFOS 111 RIVER ST HOBOKEN NJ 07030
Notify Party Name
Brauner International Corp
Notify Party Address
66 York Street Ste 501, JERSEY CITY NJ073023838 US TE12013335400
Also Notify Party Name
Brauner International Corp
Also Notify Party Address
66 York Street Ste 501, JERSEY CITY NJ073023838 US EMimport@braunerintl.com
Weight
266091
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
120696.84
Quantity
1710
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
5297
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Colombia
Details
120,696.84 kg
From port: Manzanillo, Panama
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Buenaventura
Foreign Port of Lading
Manzanillo, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX
Container
HASU1568141
MRKU7052294
MRKU7796280
MRKU9990926
SUDU1388040
TTNU1122906
Marks Description
XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X X XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X X XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X X XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X X XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X X XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X X XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
BSG BAHAMAS
Voyage Number
542N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259512458
Lloyd's Code
9439498
HTS Codes
HTS 0901.11