菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P.

企业页面   United States

See Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

11美国进口货运
US
1 US export shipment
US
91 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

11 U.S. shipments available for Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2024-07-29 Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P.
Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P.
XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X X XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X X XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X X XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX
货运提单
2023-04-02 Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P.
Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P.
XX XX XX XXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX
货运提单
2023-04-02 Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P.
Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P.
XX XX XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P.

 
地址
1310 WEST SAM HOUSTON PARKWAY NORT HOUSTON TX 77043 UNITED STATES
 
 
Top products
  1. pipes
  2. joints
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 82 - Tools, implements, cutlery, spoons and forks, of base metal; parts thereof, of base metal
  4. HS 75 - Nickel and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

106 shipment records available

Date
2024-07-29
Shipper Name
Corrosion Resistant Alloys, Llc
Shipper Address
1310 WEST SAM HOUSTON PARKWAY NORT HOUSTON TX 77043 UNITED STATES
Consignee Name
Corrosion Resistant Alloys, Llc
Consignee Address
1310 WEST SAM HOUSTON PARKWAY NORT HOUSTON TX 77043 UNITED STATES
Weight
165606
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
165606.0
Quantity
537
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
165,606.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Sgsin
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
X XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX
Container
ONEU0066257
ONEU0212860
ONEU0304885
TCKU7929333
TCLU6377704
TCNU5977091
TEMU8647895
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
MCLEAN CARGO SPECIALISTS (DIVISION OF CRANE WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS LLC)
Vessel Name
ONE MISSION
Voyage Number
073E
Bill of Lading Number
MLCWSINH10013875
Master Bill of Lading Number
ONEYBTME01138300
HTS Codes
HTS 7304.24