菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Csb Energy Technology (Americas)

企业页面   United States

See Csb Energy Technology (Americas)'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

1,893 U.S. shipments available for Csb Energy Technology (Americas), updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-05-13
Csb Energy Technology (Americas)
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X
货运提单
2025-05-13
Csb Energy Technology (Americas)
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-05-13
Csb Energy Technology (Americas)
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Csb Energy Technology (Americas)

 
地址
4008 CLAY AV HALTOM CITY TX 76117 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  3. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  4. HS 90 - Optical, photographic, cinematographic, measuring, checking, medical or surgical instruments and apparatus; parts and accessories
  5. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

1,893 shipment records available

Date
2025-05-13
Consignee Name
Csb Energy Technology (Americas) Co
Consignee Address
4008 CLAY AV HALTOM CITY TX 76117 US
Weight
94004
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
94004.0
Quantity
96
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Taiwan
Details
94,004.0 kg
From port: Kaohsiung, Taiwan, China
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Kaohsiung
Foreign Port of Lading
Kaohsiung, Taiwan, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X
Container
BEAU2414840
BEAU2492930
TEMU0244070
TRHU1246220
YMLU3472792
YMMU1153125
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
RIM LOGISTICS LTD
Vessel Name
ONE ALTAIR
Voyage Number
068E
Bill of Lading Number
RIMHS00627499
Master Bill of Lading Number
YMJAE209077521
Lloyd's Code
9468308
HTS Codes
HTS 8507.10