菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Csc Sugar Llc

企业页面   United States

See Csc Sugar Llc's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

2,509美国进口货运
US
223 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

2,509 U.S. shipments available for Csc Sugar Llc, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-05 Ingenio Jose Maria Morelos S A De C V
Csc Sugar Llc
XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-05 Ingenio Jose Maria Morelos S A De C V
Csc Sugar Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-05 Ingenio Jose Maria Morelos S A De C V
Csc Sugar Llc
XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX X XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Csc Sugar Llc

 
地址
36 GROVE STREET NEW CANAAN, CT 06840
 
 
Top products
  1. cane sugar
  2. entrega
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 17 - Sugars and sugar confectionery
  2. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  5. HS 12 - Oil seeds and oleaginous fruits; miscellaneous grains, seeds and fruit, industrial or medicinal plants; straw and fodder

Sample Bill of Lading

2,734 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-05
Shipper Name
Ingenio Jose Maria Morelos
Shipper Address
AV. ALVARO OBREGON NO. 275 CENTROC.P. 48930 CASIMIROCASTILLO JALISCO MEXICO
Consignee Name
Csc Sugar Llc
Consignee Address
36 GROVE STREET NEW CANAAN, CT 06840
Notify Party Name
Csc Sugar Llc
Notify Party Address
33 RIVERSIDE AVE, WESTPORT, CT, 06880, PHONE 305-290-3543, CONTACT LEONARDO SILVA
Weight
300024
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
300024.0
Quantity
300
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
300,024.0 kg
From port: Cartagena, Colombia
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Veracruz, Ver, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Cartagena, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX
Container
FANU1802579
HAMU2356696
HAMU2842810
HAMU2882690
HAMU2909678
HAMU3562840
HAMU3997689
HAMU4347498
HLBU1685296
HLXU8161913
SEKU6068167
TCNU8370239
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
CHICAGO EXPRESS
Voyage Number
538W
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUME3250841944
Lloyd's Code
9295268
HTS Codes
HTS 1701.11

Recent Panjiva Research about Csc Sugar Llc