菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Customs Control & Traffic S.L.

企业页面   Spain

See Customs Control & Traffic S.L.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

179 U.S. shipments available for Customs Control & Traffic S.L., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-09-29 Customs Control & Traffic S.L.
Icl & Naviomex S.A. De C.V.
XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-09-29 Customs Control & Traffic S.L.
Icl & Naviomex S.A. De C.V.
XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-07-26 Customs Control & Traffic S.L.
Abarloa Fwd S. De R.L. De C.V.
XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Customs Control & Traffic S.L.

 
地址
BLAUMAR 24 BAJOS 3RO 08810 SANT PERE DE RIBES (BARCELONA ESPANA- TEL: 93/117.24.78. NIF. ESB-63509418
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  2. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  3. HS 69 - Ceramic products
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

179 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-29
Shipper Name
Customs Control And Traffic Sl
Shipper Address
BLAUMAR 24 BAJOS 3RO 08810 SANT PERE DE RIBES (BARCELONA ESPANA- TEL: 93/117.24.78. NIF. ESB-63509418
Consignee Name
Icl & Naviomex S.A. De C.V.
Consignee Address
VALLE DEL ORINOCO 118 NEZAHUALCOYOTL MEXICO 57100
Notify Party Name
Icl & Naviomex S.A. De C.V.
Notify Party Address
VALLE ORINOCO 118, COL. VALLE DE, ARAGON 2DA SECC, 57100, NEZAHUALCOYOTL. MEX TELS: 55802308, RFC: IAN130821DH5
Weight
645454
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
292773.0
Quantity
264
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
9342
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Spain
Details
292,773.0 kg
From port: Barcelona, Spain
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Barcelona
Foreign Port of Lading
Barcelona, Spain
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX
Container
CAAU9430594
JXLU4386530
JXLU4498041
RFCU5002803
TCKU7150560
TCNU4253640
TIIU4221386
TLLU8136598
ZCSU6758528
ZCSU7327546
ZCSU7419600
ZCSU7686720
Marks Description
XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVICES LTD
Vessel Name
ZIM CHINA
Voyage Number
48E
Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUBCN10193740
Lloyd's Code
9389382
HTS Codes
HTS 2204.21