菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Darnel Packaging S.A

企业页面   Uruguay

See Darnel Packaging S.A's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

22美国进口货运
US
6,918 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

22 U.S. shipments available for Darnel Packaging S.A, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2024-10-24 Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas S.A. De C.V.
Darnel Packaging S.A.
XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXX
货运提单
2024-09-23 Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas S.A. De C.V.
Darnel Packaging S.A.
XXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX
货运提单
2024-04-27 Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas S.A. De C.V.
Darnel Packaging S.A.
XXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Darnel Packaging S.A

 
地址
N/A
 
 
Top products
  1. resin
  2. polymers
  3. big bags
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  5. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.

Sample Bill of Lading

6,953 shipment records available

Date
2024-10-24
Shipper Name
Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas, S.A.
Shipper Address
AUTOPISTA ALTAMIRA KM. 4.5 ALTAMIRA TAMAULIPAS 89608
Consignee Name
Darnel Packaging S.A.
Consignee Address
N/A
Notify Party Name
Darnel Packaging S.A.
Notify Party Address
CAMINO EL GALLO S/N ESQ REPUBLICA,, BARROS BLANCOS CANELONES-URUGUAY., CP 91001 RUT / VAT 213 508 660 011, X
Weight
128060
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
128060.0
Quantity
126
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
128,060.0 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Altamira, Tam, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
FANU1788784
FSCU7228270
HAMU1541703
HAMU1696958
UACU5574591
UACU5752420
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
PALENA
Voyage Number
2441S
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUME3240911704
Lloyd's Code
9306196
HTS Codes
HTS 3904.10