菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Delica AG

企业页面   Switzerland

See Delica AG's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

95美国进口货运
US
19 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

95 U.S. shipments available for Delica AG, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-24 Nkg Stockler Ltda
Delica AG
XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-24 Cooperativa De Cafeicultores E Agro
Delica AG
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-24 Cocapec Cooperativa De
Delica AG
XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Delica AG

 
地址
HAFENSTRASSE 120 BIRSFELDEN 4127 CH
 
 
Top products
  1. green coffee
  2. arabica
  3. pecans
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 08 - Fruit and nuts, edible; peel of citrus fruit or melons
  2. HS 09 - Coffee, tea, mate and spices

Sample Bill of Lading

135 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-24
Shipper Name
Nkg Stockler Ltda
Shipper Address
AV JOSE RIBEIRO TRISTAO 105 AEROPORTO - VARGINHA - MG - 37031075
Consignee Name
Delica Ag
Consignee Address
HAFENSTRASSE 120 BIRSFELDEN 4127 CH
Notify Party Name
Commodity Supplies Ag
Notify Party Address
ROOSSTRASSE 53, CH-8832 WOLLERAU,, SWITZERLAND, ISABELLA.REYCOMMODITY.CH, TEL. +41 44 807 44 50
Also Notify Party Name
Kgh Customs Services
Also Notify Party Address
NOORDERLAAN 133, 2030 ANTWERPEN, BELGIUM, TEL +32 (0)3 540 4200, CONTACT SF51KGHCUSTOMS.COM
Weight
129642
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
129642.0
Quantity
6
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
129,642.0 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Place of Receipt
Santos, Br
Foreign Port of Lading
Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Commodity
XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU1451680
FBIU0081485
FBIU0094142
HLBU3880075
UACU3878300
UACU3982038
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
GSL MARIA
Voyage Number
542E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSS5250777221
Lloyd's Code
9231236
HTS Codes
HTS 0901.11