菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Delta Electronics (Thailand)

企业页面   India

See Delta Electronics (Thailand)'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

2,666 U.S. shipments available for Delta Electronics (Thailand), updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Delta Electronics (Thailand) Public
Det Logistics (USA) Corp.
XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-19 Delta Electronics (Thailand) Public
Det Logistics (USA) Corp.
XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-02 Delta Electronics (Thailand) Public
Det Logistics (USA) Corp.
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Delta Electronics (Thailand)

 
地址
PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED 909 SOI 9 MOO 4 BANGPOO INDUS ESTATE (EPZ) PATTANA 1 RD. TAMBOL PHRAKASA AMPHUR MUANG
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  5. HS 62 - Apparel and clothing accessories; not knitted or crocheted

Sample Bill of Lading

2,666 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Delta Electronics (Thailand)
Shipper Address
PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED 909 SOI 9 MOO 4 BANGPOO INDUS ESTATE (EPZ) PATTANA 1 RD. TAMBOL PHRAKASA AMPHUR MUANG
Consignee Name
Det Logistics (Usa) Corp.
Consignee Address
4405 CUSHING PARKWAY FREMONT CA 94538 US
Notify Party Name
Great World Dba Gwl (Ocean Team)
Notify Party Address
518 ECCLES AVE.,, SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080, TEL 650-873-9050, FAX 650-873-7029, OCEANCLEARANCE@GWLCORP.COM
Weight
82752
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
82752.0
Quantity
3840
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
507
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
India
Details
82,752.0 kg
From port: Laem Chabang, Thailand
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Siam Container Te
Foreign Port of Lading
Laem Chabang, Thailand
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X
Container
EGHU9311177
EGHU9696607
EITU1753701
EITU9175929
EITU9302432
EITU9433833
EMCU8445350
OCGU8015230
TGBU4278741
TXGU5579613
Marks Description
XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
CMA CGM LEO
Voyage Number
1TUEG
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV050500909757
Lloyd's Code
9399208
HTS Codes
HTS 8504.40