Date
2025-09-21
Shipper Name
Den Hartogh Global Logistics Co.,
Shipper Address
CIROS SQUARE NO.388 WEST NANJING RD SHANGHAI CHINA
Consignee Name
Den Hartogh Americas Inc.
Consignee Address
12301 KURLAND DRIVE SUITE 125 HOUSTON, TX 77034
Notify Party Name
Den Hartogh Americas Inc.
Notify Party Address
12301 KURLAND DR. 125, HOUSTON TX 77034 USA, CONTACT TEL +1 281 397 3750, GLOBALIMPORTCADENHARTOGH.COM
Weight
120000
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
120000.0
Quantity
6
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
China
Details
120,000.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Zhangjiagang, Cn
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX
Container
DHDU2072565
DHDU2085860
DHDU2155145
DHDU2156033
DHDU2156244
DHDU2157723
Marks Description
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MAERSK LEBU
Voyage Number
535E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUNK2250800279
Lloyd's Code
9526930
HTS Codes
HTS 8708.99