菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Den Hartogh Global Logistics

企业页面   China

See Den Hartogh Global Logistics's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

409 U.S. shipments available for Den Hartogh Global Logistics, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-09-21 Den Hartogh Global Logistics
Den Hartogh Americas Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX
货运提单
2025-06-20 Den Hartogh Global Logistics
Den Hartogh Americas Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
货运提单
2024-11-18 Den Hartogh Global Logistics
Den Hartogh Americas Inc.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Den Hartogh Global Logistics

 
地址
CIROS SQUARE NO.388 WEST NANJING RD SHANGHAI CHINA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  2. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 08 - Fruit and nuts, edible; peel of citrus fruit or melons
  5. HS 27 - Mineral fuels, mineral oils and products of their distillation; bituminous substances; mineral waxes

Sample Bill of Lading

409 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-21
Shipper Name
Den Hartogh Global Logistics Co.,
Shipper Address
CIROS SQUARE NO.388 WEST NANJING RD SHANGHAI CHINA
Consignee Name
Den Hartogh Americas Inc.
Consignee Address
12301 KURLAND DRIVE SUITE 125 HOUSTON, TX 77034
Notify Party Name
Den Hartogh Americas Inc.
Notify Party Address
12301 KURLAND DR. 125, HOUSTON TX 77034 USA, CONTACT TEL +1 281 397 3750, GLOBALIMPORTCADENHARTOGH.COM
Weight
120000
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
120000.0
Quantity
6
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
China
Details
120,000.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Zhangjiagang, Cn
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX
Container
DHDU2072565
DHDU2085860
DHDU2155145
DHDU2156033
DHDU2156244
DHDU2157723
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MAERSK LEBU
Voyage Number
535E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUNK2250800279
Lloyd's Code
9526930
HTS Codes
HTS 8708.99