菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Diversified Industries

企业页面   United States

See Diversified Industries's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

309 U.S. shipments available for Diversified Industries, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-18 Mega Master Technology Co., Ltd.
Diversified Imp. D.I.V. Co. Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-15 Mega Master Technology Co., Ltd.
Diversified Imp. D.I.V. Co. Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-09-26 Mega Master Technology Co., Ltd.
Diversified Imp. D.I.V. Co. Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Diversified Industries

 
地址
121 HIGH HILL RD SWEDESBORO NJ 08085 US
 
 
Top products
  1. foam
  2. felt
  3. wooden cases
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 56 - Wadding, felt and nonwovens, special yarns; twine, cordage, ropes and cables and articles thereof
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  5. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

309 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-18
Shipper Name
Mega Master Technology Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
NO.7 TIANFU SANXIA DIST. NEW TAIPEI CITY 23742 TAIWANR.O.C
Consignee Name
Diversified Industries, Inc.
Consignee Address
121 HIGH HILL RD SWEDESBORO NJ 08085 US
Notify Party Name
Diversified Industries, Inc.
Notify Party Address
121 HIGH HILL RD., SWEDESBORO, NJ, 08085, U.S.A.
Weight
23722
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
23722.0
Quantity
430
Quantity Unit
ROL
Measure
520
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Taiwan
Details
23,722.0 kg
From port: Kaohsiung, Taiwan, China
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Keelung, Taiwan
Foreign Port of Lading
Kaohsiung, Taiwan, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX
Container
BSIU8179121
CMAU6364832
CMAU6611779
CMAU8805217
CMAU9349153
SEKU4510860
TCLU5891344
TRHU4702529
Marks Description
XX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
ROUND-THE-WORLD LOGISTICS (USA) CORP A/K/A EVERGREEN LOGISTICS USA CORP
Vessel Name
CMA CGM ARCTIC
Voyage Number
1TUFE
Bill of Lading Number
RWRD001500337754
Master Bill of Lading Number
CMDUTWN0980867
Lloyd's Code
9867841
HTS Codes
HTS 3921.19