菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Dongwon Metal Co., Ltd.

企业页面   South Korea

See Dongwon Metal Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

87 U.S. shipments available for Dongwon Metal Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-15 Dongwon Metal Co., Ltd.
Dongwon Autoparts Technology Alabama Llc
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-08 Dongwon Metal Co., Ltd.
Dongwon Autoparts Technology Alabama Llc
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-01 Dongwon Metal Co., Ltd.
Dongwon Autoparts Technology Alabama Llc
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Dongwon Metal Co., Ltd.

 
地址
GEORGIAL.L.C. 475 MERIWETHER PARK GYEONGSAN AL 38446 KR TE13345375000
 
 
Top products
  1. steel
  2. bolt
  3. xxxxxxxxxx
  4. data
  5. cas
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  5. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

87 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-15
Shipper Name
Dongwon Metal Co Ltd
Shipper Address
GEORGIAL.L.C. 475 MERIWETHER PARK GYEONGSAN AL 38446 KR TE13345375000
Consignee Name
Dongwon Autopart Technology Alabama
Consignee Address
12970 MONTGOMERY HIGHWAY LUVERNE, AL 36049-5260
Notify Party Name
Dongwon Autopart Technology Alabama
Notify Party Address
GEORGIA L.L.C. 1000 W. MAIN ST. MA, LUVERNE AL360495260 US TE13345375000
Weight
517136
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
234568.94
Quantity
756
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
234,568.94 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Place of Receipt
Busan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
U.S. Destination Port
Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX
Container
CAIU8339266
HASU4013403
HASU4691057
MRKU3944435
MRKU4530297
MRKU4733355
MRSU3153714
MRSU3589061
MRSU3726919
MRSU5378793
MSKU0909983
MSKU9331052
Marks Description
XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK SEVILLE
Voyage Number
535E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259104135
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258433338
Lloyd's Code
9299927
HTS Codes
HTS 4412.39