菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Dongwon Metal Co., Ltd.

企业页面   South Korea

See Dongwon Metal Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

2,446美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

2,446 U.S. shipments available for Dongwon Metal Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-08 Dongwon Metal Co., Ltd.
Glovis America Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-08 Dongwon Metal Co., Ltd.
Glovis America Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-01 Dongwon Metal Co., Ltd.
Dongwon Autoparts Technology Alabama Llc
XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Dongwon Metal Co., Ltd.

 
地址
330-1 YANGKI-RI JINRYANG-EUP KYEUNGSAN-CITY KYEUNGBUK 712830 KOREA PHONE : 53-859-2361
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  3. HS 83 - Metal; miscellaneous products of base metal
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

3,771 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-08
Shipper Name
Dongwon Metal Co Ltd
Shipper Address
330-1 YANGKI-RI JINRYANG-EUP KYEUNGSAN-CITY KYEUNGBUK 712830 KOREA PHONE : 53-859-2361
Consignee Name
Glovis America Inc
Consignee Address
17305, Von Karman Avenue, Irvine, California, United States, 92614
Notify Party Name
Glovis America Inc
Notify Party Address
18191 VON KARMAN AVE SUITE 500 IRVI, IRVINE CA926140963 US TE17144354527
Also Notify Party Name
Glovis America Inc
Also Notify Party Address
18191 VON KARMAN AVE SUITE 500 IRVI, IRVINE CA926140963 US EMffnotices@glovisusa.com
Weight
434542
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
197104.94
Quantity
647
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
15418
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
197,104.94 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Place of Receipt
Busan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
U.S. Destination Port
Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX
Container
HASU4615150
MRKU3885498
MRKU4612651
MRKU4754759
MRSU4027536
MRSU5908152
MRSU5970821
MSKU9971846
TGBU6757912
UETU6945541
Marks Description
XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
ATACAMA
Voyage Number
534E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258097408
Lloyd's Code
9718947
HTS Codes
HTS 4412.39