菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Edsal Mfg. Co. Inc.

企业页面   United States

See Edsal Mfg. Co. Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

4,956美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

4,956 U.S. shipments available for Edsal Mfg. Co. Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-28 Yb Woodwork Industry (M) Sdn Bhd
Edsal Mfg. Co. Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX X XXX X XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-28 Yb Woodwork Industry (M) Sdn Bhd
Edsal Mfg. Co. Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX X XXX X XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-28 Yb Woodwork Industry (M) Sdn Bhd
Edsal Mfg. Co. Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Edsal Mfg. Co. Inc.

 
地址
LINKS LOGISTICS 20405 E.BUSINESS PARKWAY WALNUT CA 91789 USA US
 
 
Top products
  1. beam
  2. poc
  3. shelf
  4. welded wire
  5. post
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  2. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

4,994 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-28
Shipper Name
Yb Woodwork Industry (M) Sdn. Bhd
Shipper Address
PLO 17 18 & 51 JALAN SR 3 TAMAN PERINDUSTRIAN SIMPANG RENGAM 86200 SIMPANG RENGAM JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
Consignee Name
Edsal Mfg. Company, Inc
Consignee Address
700 CHASE ST GARY INDIANA 46404 -1211 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USA US
Notify Party Name
Edsal Mfg. Company, Inc
Notify Party Address
700 CHASE ST GARY, IN 46404-1211 UNITED STATES, ST GARY IN46404 US
Weight
114000
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
114000.0
Quantity
114
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Malaysia
Details
114,000.0 kg
From port: Johore, Malaysia
To port: Illinois International Port District, Chicago, Illinois
Via port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Pasir Gudang Mala
Foreign Port of Lading
Johore, Malaysia
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
Illinois International Port District, Chicago, Illinois
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX X XXX
Container
WHSU6036060
WHSU6306144
WHSU6607493
WHSU6613449
WHSU6625310
WHSU6842419
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
WAN HAI A01
Voyage Number
E014
Bill of Lading Number
WWLLWLC50904527
Master Bill of Lading Number
WHLC047FX06937
Lloyd's Code
9935088
HTS Codes
HTS 9403.20