菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Era Ecotank Rotomoulding S.A.

企业页面   Costa Rica

See Era Ecotank Rotomoulding S.A.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

72美国进口货运
US
956 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

72 U.S. shipments available for Era Ecotank Rotomoulding S.A., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-07-23 Era Ecotank Rotomoulding S.A.
Doctor Aqua Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX
货运提单
2024-09-22 Era Ecotank Rotomoulding S.A.
Doctor Aqua Inc.
XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2024-08-15 Era Ecotank Rotomoulding S.A.
Doctor Aqua Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Era Ecotank Rotomoulding S.A.

 
地址
BARRIO EL CARMEN, PASO ANCHO, ROTONDA GUACAMAYA 400 METROS NORTE DE SODA CASTRO.
 
 
Top products
  1. tanque
  2. pet
  3. tank
  4. agua
  5. tower
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  4. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  5. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

1,028 shipment records available

Date
2025-07-23
Shipper Name
Era Ecotank Rotomoulding S.A.
Shipper Address
BARRIO EL CARMEN, PASO ANCHO, ROTONDA GUACAMAYA 400 METROS NORTE DE SODA CASTRO.
Consignee Name
Doctor Aqua, Inc
Consignee Address
BO RIO ABAJO SALIENTE RD NO.2 KM 51.9 MANATI PR 00674 TELEFONO 8847079
Notify Party Name
Intermax Puerto Rico Llc1055
Notify Party Address
MARGINAL KENNEDYILA BUILDING, SUITE, 411-ASAN JUAN PR 0092, UNITED STATES
Weight
8208
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
8208.0
Quantity
1497
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Costa Rica
Details
8,208.0 kg
From port: Cartagena, Colombia
To port: San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Place of Receipt
Coyol, Cr
Foreign Port of Lading
Cartagena, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
U.S. Destination Port
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX
Container
BEAU4170851
CAAU5543890
CAIU4517502
FANU1528724
FANU3317572
HAMU1043193
HAMU1622003
HAMU1861672
HAMU2196849
HLBU2071707
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
PROTOSTAR N
Voyage Number
2528N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSJ2250612668
Lloyd's Code
9360257
HTS Codes
HTS 9032.89