菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Erbo GmbH

企业页面   Germany

See Erbo GmbH's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

86美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

86 U.S. shipments available for Erbo GmbH, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-20 Erbo GmbH
Granges Americas Inc.
XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-16 Erbo GmbH
Precision Saws
XXXXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-09-02 Erbo GmbH
Ttm Technologies
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Erbo GmbH

 
地址
ROBERT-BOSCH-STR. 21 MAGSTADT 71106 DE
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 82 - Tools, implements, cutlery, spoons and forks, of base metal; parts thereof, of base metal
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 83 - Metal; miscellaneous products of base metal
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

110 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-20
Shipper Name
Erbo Gmbh
Shipper Address
ROBERT-BOSCH-STR. 21 MAGSTADT 71106 DE
Consignee Name
Granges Americas, Inc.
Consignee Address
400 BILL BROOK DR HUNTINGDON TN US
Weight
16534
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
16534.0
Quantity
56
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Germany
Details
16,534.0 kg
From port: Bremerhaven, Germany
To port: The International Port of Memphis, Memphis, Tennessee
Via port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Bremerhaven
Foreign Port of Lading
Bremerhaven, Germany
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The International Port of Memphis, Memphis, Tennessee
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX
Container
CCLU7380326
CSNU6881640
DFSU7287827
OOLU9414246
OOLU9464170
OOLU9820409
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
ONE TRITON
Voyage Number
117W
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU216264398001
Master Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2162643980
Lloyd's Code
9356713
HTS Codes
HTS 8421.99;HTS 8708.29;HTS 8421.39;HTS 8504.40