菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Erdemir Romania Srl

企业页面   Romania

See Erdemir Romania Srl's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

64美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

64 U.S. shipments available for Erdemir Romania Srl, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2024-12-19 Erdemir Romania Srl
Ge Energy
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2024-10-09 Erdemir Romania Srl
Ge Energy
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX
货运提单
2024-08-12 Erdemir Romania Srl
Ge Energy
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Erdemir Romania Srl

 
地址
18, SOSEAUA GAESTI TARGOVISTE, DAMBOVITA 130087
 
 
Top products
  1. electrical steel
  2. punching
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

70 shipment records available

Date
2024-12-19
Shipper Name
Erdemir Romania S.R.L.
Shipper Address
18, SOSEAUA GAESTI TARGOVISTE, DAMBOVITA 130087
Consignee Name
Ge Energy
Consignee Address
300 GARLINGTON RD FARSTAD RICHARD GREENVILLE SC 29615 US
Notify Party Name
Expeditors International Of Washing
Notify Party Address
1017 NORTHPOINTE INDUSTRIAL BLVD.,, HANAHAN, SC 29410 USA +18435546909, TCSSCHZONEOPS@GE.COM, 18435546909
Weight
644962
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
292549.84
Quantity
14
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Romania
Details
292,549.84 kg
From port: Algeciras, Spain
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Targoviste
Foreign Port of Lading
Algeciras, Spain
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX
Container
CAXU7467768
MRKU0114033
MRKU0218819
MRKU0418334
MRKU0489024
MRKU0614980
MRKU0815630
MRKU1018970
MRKU1024778
MRKU4681375
MSKU6267495
MSKU6670896
MSKU6947065
MSKU6957865
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
LARS MAERSK
Voyage Number
449W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU245525410
Lloyd's Code
9294379
HTS Codes
HTS 7225.19