Date
2025-10-24
Notify Party Name
Expeditors International Of Wa
Notify Party Address
Washington INC 33 Bull Street, SAVANNAH GA31401 US EMwalmart-sav@expeditors.co
Also Notify Party Name
Expeditors International Of Wa
Also Notify Party Address
Washington INC 33 Bull Street, SAVANNAH GA31401 US TE19122010202
Weight
397644
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
180368.28
Quantity
4118
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
24577
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Malaysia
Details
180,368.28 kg
From port: Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Tanjung Pelepas
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXXX X XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX
Container
CAAU7585257
CAAU8476646
MRKU2746116
MRKU3461632
MRSU4073573
MRSU8791753
MSKU1734431
MSKU9781255
TCNU1705731
TCNU7152443
TRHU4836180
Marks Description
XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
LUDWIGSHAFEN EXPRESS
Voyage Number
536E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258357920
Lloyd's Code
9613018
HTS Codes
HTS 7321.11