Date
2025-10-18
Shipper Name
Face Impex Pvt Ltd
Shipper Address
58-88 SHAKTI CHAMBERS 8-A NATIONAL HIGH WAY GUJARAT MORBI 363642 IN
Consignee Name
Importaciones Xiamen 4000 C.A
Consignee Address
RIF : J506740516 DIRECCION CALLE PR SECTOR PUEBLO NUEVO PUERTO LA CRUZ POSTALA 6023 VENEZUELA (BOLIVARIAN
Notify Party Name
Inversiones Costania Ca
Notify Party Address
RIFJ408563754 AV URDANETA EDIFICIO, CARACAS NA1010 VE TE584127253275
Also Notify Party Name
Inversiones Costania Ca
Also Notify Party Address
RIFJ408563754 AV URDANETA EDIFICIO, CARACAS NA1010 VE EMmdacosta@costania.com
Weight
604803
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
274334.03
Quantity
250
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
India
Details
274,334.03 kg
From port: Tanger, Morocco
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Mundra
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanger, Morocco
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
X XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXX
Container
CAIU2220829
MRKU6657336
MRKU7048695
MRKU8406957
MSKU4304877
MSKU5470419
MSKU5993180
SUDU1796910
SUDU7962710
TEMU3697701
Marks Description
XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
LOUIS MAERSK
Voyage Number
540W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258635700
Lloyd's Code
9190731
HTS Codes
HTS 6907.21