菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ferrer Segarra S.A.

企业页面   Spain

See Ferrer Segarra S.A.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

48美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

48 U.S. shipments available for Ferrer Segarra S.A., updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2019-11-26 Ferrer Segarra S.A.
Viterra Inc.
CANADIAN CANARY SEED CANADIAN CANARY SEED, 99/4 CANADIAN CANARY SEED CANADIAN CANARY SEED, 99/4 CANADIAN CANARY SEED CANADIAN CANARY SEED, 99/4 CANADIAN CANARY SEED CANADIAN CANARY SEED, 99/4 CANADIAN CANARY SEED CANADIAN CANARY SEED, 99/4 CANADIAN CANARY SEED CANADIAN CANARY SEED, 99/4
货运提单
2019-08-07 Ferrer Segarra S.A.
Viterra Inc.
CANADIAN CANARY SEED, 99/4, CANADIAN CANARY SEED, 99/4, CANADIAN CANARY SEED, 99/4, CANADIAN CANARY SEED, 99/4, PACKED IN 2, 200 X 100LB POLY BAGS AND LOADED INTO 4 X 20? CON TAINERS H. S CODE: 1008. 30. 00 SUMMARY ID: SUM 2257 , DTHC COLLECT
货运提单
2018-10-18 Ferrer Segarra S.A.
Agt Foods
CANARY SEED CANARY SEED
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ferrer Segarra S.A.

 
地址
CARRETERA DE XIMATS-N 46480 XATIVA VALENCIA ESPAIA
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

59 shipment records available

Date
2019-11-26
Shipper Name
Viterra Inc.
Shipper Address
2625 Victoria Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada, S4T 7T9
Consignee Name
Ferrer Segarra, S.A.
Consignee Address
CARRETERA DE XIMATS-N 46480 XATIVA VALENCIA ESPAIA
Notify Party Name
Ferrer Segarra, S.A.
Notify Party Address
CARRETERA DE SIMAT S/N, APTDO 23, 46800 XATIVA (VALENCIA) ESPAGNE, NO. TVA ESA46142477
Weight
150504
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
150504.0
Quantity
3318
Quantity Unit
PCS
Country of Origin
Canada
Details
150,504.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Bc, Ca
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
CANADIAN CANARY SEED CANADIAN CANARY SEED, 99/4 CANADIAN CANARY SEED CANADIAN CANARY SEED, 99/4 CANADIAN CANARY SEED CANADIAN CANARY SEED, 99/4 CANADIAN CANARY SEED CANADIAN CANARY SEED, 99/4 CANADIAN CANARY SEED CANADIAN CANARY SEED, 99/4 CANADIAN CANARY SEED CANADIAN CANARY SEED, 99/4
Container
CAXU6827725
HLBU1461634
HLXU3288588
TCLU2163010
UACU3518855
UACU4082344
Marks Description
.
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
CAP JACKSON
Voyage Number
27E48
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUMTR191116404
Lloyd's Code
9484560
HTS Codes
HTS 1008.30

类似的采购商 Ferrer Segarra S.A.