菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Fibro Source USA Inc.

企业页面   United States

See Fibro Source USA Inc.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

648 U.S. shipments available for Fibro Source USA Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-26 Fibro Source USA Inc.
Idbi Bank Ltd.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X X X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-22 Fibro Source USA Inc.
Idbi Bank Ltd.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X X X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-22 Fibro Source USA Inc.
Idbi Bank Ltd.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X X X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Fibro Source USA Inc.

 
地址
989 OLD EAGLE SCHOOL ROAD SUITE 810 WAYNE, PA 19087
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  2. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  3. HS 96 - Miscellaneous manufactured articles
  4. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  5. HS 10 - Cereals

Sample Bill of Lading

648 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-26
Shipper Name
Fibro Source Usa Inc.
Shipper Address
989 OLD EAGLE SCHOOL ROAD SUITE 810 WAYNE, PA 19087
Consignee Name
To The Order Of Idbi Bank Limited
Consignee Address
IDBI BANK LIMITED
Notify Party Name
M/S.Tamil Nadu Newsprint And Papers
Notify Party Address
LTD UNIT-II MONDIPATTI, MANAPPARAI, (T.K.) TRICHY DISTRICT, TAMIL NADU, 621 306, INDIA
Weight
512077
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
512077.0
Quantity
2634
Quantity Unit
BAL
Measure
800
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
512,077.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Bc
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X X X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX
Container
CAAU5712590
CAAU6884417
CAAU6906157
CAAU7464403
EGHU9699294
EGSU1398277
EGSU1522583
EGSU6282464
EGSU9277116
EGSU9772850
EMCU1738526
EMCU8631859
EMCU8971484
GAOU7249423
GCXU6427918
TCNU1486850
TIIU4352494
TIIU4587945
TXGU7456238
TXGU7807327
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
OOCL SAN FRANCISCO
Voyage Number
192W
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV407570160689
Lloyd's Code
9199268
HTS Codes
HTS 4705.00