菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Fibro Source USA Inc.

企业页面   United States

See Fibro Source USA Inc.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

648 U.S. shipments available for Fibro Source USA Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-22 Fibro Source USA Inc.
Idbi Bank Ltd.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X X X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-22 Fibro Source USA Inc.
Idbi Bank Ltd.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X X X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-20 Fibro Source USA Inc.
Idbi Bank Ltd.
XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X X XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Fibro Source USA Inc.

 
地址
989 OLD EAGLE SCHOOL ROAD SUITE 810 WAYNE, PA 19087
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  2. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  3. HS 96 - Miscellaneous manufactured articles
  4. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  5. HS 10 - Cereals

Sample Bill of Lading

648 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-22
Shipper Name
Fibro Source Usa Inc.
Shipper Address
989 OLD EAGLE SCHOOL ROAD SUITE 810 WAYNE, PA 19087
Consignee Name
To The Order Of Idbi Bank Limited
Consignee Address
IDBI BANK LIMITED
Notify Party Name
M/S.Tamil Nadu Newsprint Andpapers
Notify Party Address
LTD UNIT-II MONDIPATTI, MANAPPARAI, (T.K.) TRICHY DISTRICT, TAMIL NADU, 621 306, INDIA
Weight
889862
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
889862.0
Quantity
4608
Quantity Unit
BAL
Measure
1400
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
889,862.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Bc
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X X X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX
Container
BSIU8390577
CAAU5724287
CAAU5996942
CAAU6809033
EGSU1183474
EGSU1312289
EGSU1364003
EGSU1523661
EGSU9596258
EGSU9596936
EGSU9740940
EGSU9833663
EISU8531209
EISU8593556
EITU1669864
EMCU1541970
EMCU8263783
EMCU8895487
EMCU8914294
EMCU9973434
GAOU6680605
GAOU6931001
GCXU6049633
TGBU4564832
TGBU7885902
TIIU4264710
TIIU4372989
TIIU4622291
TIIU5079553
TIIU6827480
TLLU7970369
TLLU8666258
TRHU7143867
TRHU7196893
TXGU8320307
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
EVER SMILE
Voyage Number
0129W
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV407570156291
Lloyd's Code
9300415
HTS Codes
HTS 4705.00;HTS 1005.90