菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Firestone Natural Rubber Co. Llc

企业页面   United States

See Firestone Natural Rubber Co. Llc's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

589 U.S. shipments available for Firestone Natural Rubber Co. Llc, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-20 Firestone Liberia Llc
Firestone Natural Rubber
XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-20 Firestone Liberia Llc
Firestone Natural Rubber
XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-20 Firestone Liberia
Firestone Natural Rubber
XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Firestone Natural Rubber Co. Llc

 
地址
535 MARRIOTT DRIVE NASHVILLE TN 37214 U.S.A PHONE
 
 
Top products
  1. natural rubber
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

589 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-20
Shipper Name
Firestone Liberia Llc
Shipper Address
HARBEL 1520 HARBEL HARBEL LR
Consignee Name
Firestone Natural Rubber Co Llc
Consignee Address
535 MARRIOTT DRIVE NASHVILLE TN 37214 U.S.A PHONE
Weight
439372
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
199295.78
Quantity
144
Quantity Unit
CRT
Measure
7946
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
France
Details
199,295.78 kg
From port: Tanger, Morocco
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Monrovia
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanger, Morocco
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Container
GAOU2570092
MRKU7134176
MRKU8015968
MRKU8378536
MRKU9730636
MSKU3317186
MSKU4493810
MSKU5066562
SEKU1639073
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
PORTO CHELI
Voyage Number
540W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257283345
Lloyd's Code
9221839
HTS Codes
HTS 4001.22