菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Fns Inc.

企业页面   United States

See Fns Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

8,561 U.S. shipments available for Fns Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-10 Kumho Petrochemical
Fns Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-10
Fns Inc.
XX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-10
Fns Inc.
XX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXX X XX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX X XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Fns Inc.

 
地址
3001 W AIRFIELD DR #300 GRAPEVINE TX 75261 UNITED STATES
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

8,561 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Kumho Pb Chemicals Inc
Shipper Address
10-14/F, SIGNATURE TOWER 100 CHEONGGYECHEON-RO JUNG-GU SEOUL 04542
Consignee Name
Fns Inc.
Consignee Address
3001 W AIRFIELD DR #300 GRAPEVINE TX 75261 UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name
Fns Inc.
Notify Party Address
3001 W AIRFIELD DR 300, DFW AIRPORT TX 75261 TEL (817), 285-5604 FAX 817-329-5241, TEEMAIL D-HFNSUSA.COM
Weight
155270
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
155270.0
Quantity
1710
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
3
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
155,270.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Busan Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU5989273
YMLU8619994
YMMU6199366
YMMU6218316
YMMU6453320
YMMU6455982
YMMU6641591
YMMU6809999
Marks Description
X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
Carrier Name
YANG MING (YANG MING JOINT SERVICE AGREEMENT)
Vessel Name
ONE CONTRIBUTION
Voyage Number
062E
Bill of Lading Number
YMJAE360821673A
Master Bill of Lading Number
YMJAE360821673
Lloyd's Code
9629914
HTS Codes
HTS 3907.30

Recent Panjiva Research about Fns Inc.

20201019-retail-sales

Best Buy cuts imports as electrical store sector sales slow

U.S. retail sales continued to recover in September with a 7.1% increase compared to a year earlier. Furniture store sales accelerated to growth of 7.5% compared to just 1.7% in August. Electrical store sales meanwhile dropped by 6.1%, accelerating the August decline of 4.7%, potentially becau... Read more →

20200731-lg-products

LG Electronics takes cautious stance toward COVID-19 recovery

LG Electronics reported a 17.9% slide in revenues in Q2 after COVID-19 cut demand for the firm’s discretionary-spending products including home appliances. The firm’s outlook is also muted, citing both the ongoing U.S.-China trade war and only a “gradual improvement of the business environment... Read more →