菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Fortex International Ab

企业页面   Sweden

See Fortex International Ab's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

1,353美国进口货运
US
28 美国出口货运
US
976 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

1,353 U.S. shipments available for Fortex International Ab, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-18 Fortex International Ab
Grupasa Grupo Papelero S.A.
XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-18 Fortex International Ab
Cartonera Manabi Cartomanabi S.A.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-18 Fortex International Ab
Industria Cartonera Ecuatoriana S.A.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Fortex International Ab

 
地址
VALLGATAN 27 411 16 GOTHENBURG GOTHENBURG
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  2. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  5. HS 06 - Trees and other plants, live; bulbs, roots and the like; cut flowers and ornamental foliage

Sample Bill of Lading

8,650 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-18
Shipper Name
Fortex International Ab
Shipper Address
3000 - 28TH ST VERNON BC CANADA V1T 6M1 BOX 135 SE-429 23 KULLAVIK SWEDEN
Consignee Name
Grupasa Grupo Papelero Cia.Ltda
Consignee Address
KM 11 1/2 VIA A DAULE GUAYAQUIL GUAYAQUIL
Notify Party Name
Grupasa Grupo Papelero Cia.Ltda
Notify Party Address
Km 11.5 via A Daule Parque Industri, GUAYAQUIL NA090150 EC TE59342100793
Also Notify Party Name
Grupasa Grupo Papelero Cia.Ltda
Also Notify Party Address
Km 11.5 via A Daule Parque Industri, GUAYAQUIL NA090150 EC EMgestionimportaciones@grup
Weight
2230384
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
1011685.2
Quantity
607
Quantity Unit
ROL
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Sweden
Details
1,011,685.2 kg
From port: Tanger, Morocco
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Abu Dhabi
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanger, Morocco
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
MMAU1051239
MMAU1163521
MMAU1249815
MMAU1333696
MNBU0052836
MNBU0146323
MNBU0306313
MNBU0340690
MNBU0341211
MNBU0388482
MNBU0403170
MNBU0435455
MNBU0480048
MNBU0669622
MNBU3109299
MNBU3285174
MNBU3332620
MNBU3395931
MNBU3446746
MNBU3601734
MNBU3671454
MNBU3705169
MNBU3798120
MNBU3866482
MNBU4181528
MNBU4270008
MNBU4396716
MNBU4428285
MNBU4533233
MNBU9043835
MNBU9077938
MNBU9125471
MNBU9127900
MRFU0006982
SUDU6123104
SUDU6159200
SUDU6292043
SUDU6299388
SUDU8023188
SUDU8051359
SUDU9311208
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
LOUIS MAERSK
Voyage Number
540W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257591056
Lloyd's Code
9190731
HTS Codes
HTS 4804.11