Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Fortex International Ab
Shipper Address
3000 - 28TH ST VERNON BC CANADA V1T 6M1 BOX 135 SE-429 23 KULLAVIK SWEDEN
Consignee Name
Grupasa Grupo Papelero Cia.Ltda
Consignee Address
KM 11 1/2 VIA A DAULE GUAYAQUIL GUAYAQUIL
Notify Party Name
Grupasa Grupo Papelero Cia.Ltda
Notify Party Address
Km 11.5 via A Daule Parque Industri, GUAYAQUIL NA090150 EC TE59342100793
Also Notify Party Name
Grupasa Grupo Papelero Cia.Ltda
Also Notify Party Address
Km 11.5 via A Daule Parque Industri, GUAYAQUIL NA090150 EC EMgestionimportaciones@grup
Weight
722675
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
327799.88
Quantity
169
Quantity Unit
ROL
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Sweden
Details
327,799.88 kg
From port: Tanger, Morocco
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Abu Dhabi
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanger, Morocco
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
HASU4975433
HASU5157560
MRKU2279840
MRKU3241900
MRKU4966172
MRKU5512404
MRKU5837523
MRSU3154916
MRSU3595444
MSKU1263389
SUDU8547570
TCKU6423130
TXGU5262871
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
LICA MAERSK
Voyage Number
539W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257590029
Lloyd's Code
9190779
HTS Codes
HTS 4804.11