菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Genan S.A.

企业页面   Portugal

See Genan S.A.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

51 U.S. shipments available for Genan S.A., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-13 Genan S.A.
Genan Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-05-30 Genan S.A.
Genan Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX
货运提单
2025-02-09 Genan S.A.
Genan Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Genan S.A.

 
地址
ESTRADA NAC 109 KM31 LUGAR DA PARDA 3880-100 OVAR
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 09 - Coffee, tea, mate and spices
  4. HS 63 - Textiles, made up articles; sets; worn clothing and worn textile articles; rags
  5. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

51 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Genan, S.A.
Shipper Address
ESTRADA NAC 109 KM31 LUGAR DA PARDA 3880-100 OVAR
Consignee Name
Genan, Inc.
Consignee Address
18038 BEAMOUNT HIGHWAY HOUSTON TX 77049 US
Notify Party Name
Genan, Inc.
Notify Party Address
18038, BEAUMONT HWY HOUSTON, 77049-1206 UNITED STATES, TEXAS, UNITED STATES, JSV@GENAN.COM;BLD@GENAN.COM
Weight
167720
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
167720.0
Quantity
140
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
420
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Portugal
Details
167,720.0 kg
From port: Rotterdam, Netherlands
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Leixoes
Foreign Port of Lading
Rotterdam, Netherlands
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XX
Container
CAAU5747003
EGHU8224587
EGHU9829063
EGSU9584410
EMCU1561282
TGBU5994550
TIIU5651503
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
OOCL VERACRUZ
Voyage Number
013W
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV573500010810
Lloyd's Code
9979266
HTS Codes
HTS 4004.00