菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Geodis Australia

企业页面   Australia

See Geodis Australia's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

601美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

601 U.S. shipments available for Geodis Australia, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-16 Geodis Australia (Pty) ) Ltd.
Geodis Wilson USA Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-14 Geodis Australia (Pty) ) Ltd.
Bausch & Lomb Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-06 Geodis Australia (Pty) ) Ltd.
Carnival Corp. 3655 Nw
XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Geodis Australia

 
地址
1 MILLENNIUM COURT SYDNEY AU
 
 
Top products
  1. linea
  2. mining
  3. seats
  4. vehicle
  5. coils
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 17 - Sugars and sugar confectionery
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder
  4. HS 56 - Wadding, felt and nonwovens, special yarns; twine, cordage, ropes and cables and articles thereof
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

621 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-16
Shipper Name
Geodis Australia Pty Ltd Agent Of
Shipper Address
1 MILLENNIUM COURT SYDNEY AU
Consignee Name
Geodis Usa, Llc 8210 Humble
Consignee Address
75 NORTHFIELD AV EDISON NEW JERSEY 08837 USA
Notify Party Name
Geodis Usa, Llc 8210 Humble
Notify Party Address
WESTFIELD ROAD, NORTHERNSTAR.FF.USGEODIS.COM, HOUSTON TX 77338 UNITED STATES
Weight
160500
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
160500.0
Quantity
196
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Australia
Details
160,500.0 kg
From port: Sydney, Australia
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Sydney, Nsw, Au
Foreign Port of Lading
Sydney, Australia
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
CAAU2092010
CAIU2606067
HLBU1220914
HLBU1230996
HLBU4072410
TLLU2447381
UACU3851146
UACU3918424
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
SEASPAN HAMBURG
Voyage Number
536NA
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSYD250836702
Lloyd's Code
9224300
HTS Codes
HTS 8433.11