菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Gerdau S.A.

企业页面   Brazil

See Gerdau S.A.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

1,464美国进口货运
US
757 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

1,464 U.S. shipments available for Gerdau S.A., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-24 Gerdau S.A.
Stemcor Special Products
X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-16 Gerdau S.A.
Mac Logistic & Services Inc.
XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXX XXX XX X X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-16 Gerdau S.A.
North American Stainless
XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXX XXX XX X X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Gerdau S.A.

 
地址
AV. ENGENHEIRO LUIZ DUMONT VILLARES BAIRRO RESIDENCIAL COMERCIAL CIDADE VISTA ALEGRE PINDAMONHANGABA. SP, 12442-260
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  5. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

2,522 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-24
Shipper Name
Gerdau S.A.
Shipper Address
AV. ENGENHEIRO LUIZ DUMONT VILLARES BAIRRO RESIDENCIAL COMERCIAL CIDADE VISTA ALEGRE PINDAMONHANGABA. SP, 12442-260
Consignee Name
Stemcor Special Products Gmbh
Consignee Address
40468 - DUESSELDORF/GERMANYTEL: +49 DUSSELDORF NW 40468 GERMANY
Notify Party Name
Stemcor Special Products Gmbh
Notify Party Address
PETER- MUELLER- STR. 24, 40468 DUESSELDORF / GERMANY, TEL +49 211 4585 3451, FAX +49-211-4585-39451X
Weight
289545
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
289545.0
Quantity
109
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
289,545.0 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Place of Receipt
Rio Grande, Br
Foreign Port of Lading
Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Commodity
X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
BEAU4587167
FANU1211920
FANU1855136
FSCU7160144
FSCU8244492
HLBU1427007
HLBU1483865
HLBU1609629
HLXU8068797
MRSU3518556
TGBU5913604
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
GSL MARIA
Voyage Number
542E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCURI4250806747
Lloyd's Code
9231236
HTS Codes
HTS 1904.10