Date
2025-10-24
Shipper Name
Gerdau S.A.
Shipper Address
AV. ENGENHEIRO LUIZ DUMONT VILLARES BAIRRO RESIDENCIAL COMERCIAL CIDADE VISTA ALEGRE PINDAMONHANGABA. SP, 12442-260
Consignee Name
Stemcor Special Products Gmbh
Consignee Address
40468 - DUESSELDORF/GERMANYTEL: +49 DUSSELDORF NW 40468 GERMANY
Notify Party Name
Stemcor Special Products Gmbh
Notify Party Address
PETER- MUELLER- STR. 24, 40468 DUESSELDORF / GERMANY, TEL +49 211 4585 3451, FAX +49-211-4585-39451X
Weight
289545
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
289545.0
Quantity
109
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
289,545.0 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Place of Receipt
Rio Grande, Br
Foreign Port of Lading
Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Commodity
X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
BEAU4587167
FANU1211920
FANU1855136
FSCU7160144
FSCU8244492
HLBU1427007
HLBU1483865
HLBU1609629
HLXU8068797
MRSU3518556
TGBU5913604
Marks Description
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
GSL MARIA
Voyage Number
542E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCURI4250806747
Lloyd's Code
9231236
HTS Codes
HTS 1904.10