菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Gfr Media Llc

企业页面   Puerto Rico

See Gfr Media Llc's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

420美国进口货运
US
2 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

420 U.S. shipments available for Gfr Media Llc, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2023-05-15 Resolute Forest Products
Gfr Media Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X X X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2023-05-13 Irving Paper
Gfr Media Llc
XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX
货运提单
2023-05-01 Resolute Forest Products
Gfr Media Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Gfr Media Llc

 
地址
CITY VIEW PLAZA CARR. 165 TORRE 1 PISO 7 GUAYNABO
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

423 shipment records available

Date
2023-05-15
Shipper Name
Resolute Forest Products
Shipper Address
111 DUKE STREET SUITE 5000 MONTRéAL, QC H3C 2M1
Consignee Name
Gfr Media Llc
Consignee Address
PARQUE INDUSTRIAL AMELIA GUAYNABO PR 00968 UNITED STATES
Weight
231688
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
231688.0
Quantity
330
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
231,688.0 kg
From port: Halifax, Ns, Canada
To port: San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Place of Receipt
13841
Foreign Port of Lading
Halifax, Ns, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
U.S. Destination Port
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BSIU8257219
BSIU8258827
BSIU8260064
BSIU8261918
BSIU8262262
BSIU8262961
BSIU9892190
DRYU9739139
FCIU9363732
TTRU4847634
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
TROPICAL SHIPPING & CONSTRUCTION CO
Vessel Name
TROPIC LISSETTE
Voyage Number
0123
Bill of Lading Number
TSCW16217103
Lloyd's Code
9819959
HTS Codes
HTS 4801.00