菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Gold Star Shipping S.A.

企业页面   Greece

See Gold Star Shipping S.A.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

2,200 U.S. shipments available for Gold Star Shipping S.A., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-11-01 Gold Star Shipping S.A.
Embassy Freight Chile Ltda
XXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XX XX X XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XX XX X XXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXX X XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-11-01 Gold Star Shipping S.A.
Senda Soluciones Logisticas S.A.C
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-18 Gold Star Shipping S.A.
Senda Soluciones Logisticas S.A.C
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Gold Star Shipping S.A.

 
地址
117 NOTARA ST PIRAEUS 185 35 GREECE VAT EL094088017
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants
  2. HS 33 - Essential oils and resinoids; perfumery, cosmetic or toilet preparations
  3. HS 04 - Dairy produce; birds' eggs; natural honey; edible products of animal origin, not elsewhere specified or included
  4. HS 19 - Preparations of cereals, flour, starch or milk; pastrycooks' products
  5. HS 72 - Iron and steel

Sample Bill of Lading

2,200 shipment records available

Date
2025-11-01
Shipper Name
Gold Star Shipping Sa
Shipper Address
117 NOTARA ST PIRAEUS 185 35 GREECE VAT EL094088017
Consignee Name
Embassy Freight Chile Ltda
Consignee Address
VILLASECA #21 SUITEV 504-505 NUNOA - SANTIAGO - CHILE TEMAIL OPERACIONES@EMBASSYCHILE.CL
Notify Party Name
Embassy Freight Chile Ltda
Notify Party Address
Same as Consignee, SANTIAGO NA7770563 CL TE5622234879
Also Notify Party Name
Embassy Freight Chile Ltda
Also Notify Party Address
Same as Consignee, SANTIAGO NA7770563 CL EMembassychile@embassychile
Weight
559974
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
253999.94
Quantity
200
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Greece
Details
253,999.94 kg
From port: Piraeus, Greece
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Tsakali
Foreign Port of Lading
Piraeus, Greece
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXX X XX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXX X XX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXX X XX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXX X XX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXX X XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX
Container
BMOU2441990
GCXU2556244
HASU1113369
HASU1425259
MRKU6949960
MRKU7980045
MRKU8765089
MRKU9080593
SEGU1643000
SUDU7943617
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
LARS MAERSK
Voyage Number
542W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU260034122
Lloyd's Code
9294379
HTS Codes
HTS 3824.99;HTS 2836.50