菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Gunze Plastic And Engineering Corp.

企业页面   United States

See Gunze Plastic And Engineering Corp.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

1,466 U.S. shipments available for Gunze Plastic And Engineering Corp., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Denka Singapore
Gunze Plastic And Engineering Corp.
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-15 Ineos Styrolution Korea Ltd.
Gunze Plastic And Engineering Corp.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-10
Gunze Plastic And Engineering Corp.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Gunze Plastic And Engineering Corp.

 
地址
1400S HAMILTON CIRCLE OLATHE KS 66061 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 90 - Optical, photographic, cinematographic, measuring, checking, medical or surgical instruments and apparatus; parts and accessories
  5. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.

Sample Bill of Lading

1,466 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Denka Singapore Private Limited
Shipper Address
THE JTC SUMMIT 8 JURONG TOWN HALL ROAD 0701 SINGAPORE 609434
Consignee Name
Gunze Plastics & Engineering Corpor
Consignee Address
1400S HAMILTON CIRCLE OLATHE KS 66061 US
Notify Party Name
Gunze Plastics & Engineering Corpor
Notify Party Address
1400 S. HAMILTON CIRCLE I,, OLATHE KS66061 US EMTOM.HOUSE@GUNZEPA.COM
Weight
108500
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
108500.0
Quantity
140
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
2
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Singapore
Details
108,500.0 kg
From port: Singapore, Singapore
To port: Port Of Entry-Kansas City, Kansas City, Missouri
Via port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Singapore
Foreign Port of Lading
Singapore, Singapore
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Kansas City, Kansas City, Missouri
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX
Container
OOCU0345359
OOLU0171628
OOLU0268897
OOLU0394299
OOLU0397549
SEGU3732468
TGBU3129229
Marks Description
XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX
Carrier Name
DSV AIR & SEA INC. DBA. DSV OCEAN TRANSPORT
Vessel Name
CMA CGM LYRA
Voyage Number
1TUEO
Bill of Lading Number
DSVFSIN0534889
Master Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2311520300
Lloyd's Code
9410806
HTS Codes
HTS 3903.90