菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hapag Lloyd Costa Rica S.A.

企业页面   Costa Rica

See Hapag Lloyd Costa Rica S.A.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

739美国进口货运
US
18 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

739 U.S. shipments available for Hapag Lloyd Costa Rica S.A., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2021-08-19 Hapag Lloyd Costa Rica S.A.
Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2021-08-19 Hapag Lloyd Costa Rica S.A.
Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2021-08-19 Hapag Lloyd Costa Rica S.A.
Hapag Lloyd (America) Inc.
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hapag Lloyd Costa Rica S.A.

 
地址
OFICENTRO LA SABANA TORRE 7 PISO 6 1000 SAN JOSE COSTA RICA
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

757 shipment records available

Date
2021-08-19
Shipper Name
Hapag Lloyd Costa Rica S.A.
Shipper Address
OFICENTRO LA SABANA TORRE 7 PISO 6 1000 SAN JOSE COSTA RICA
Consignee Name
Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Consignee Address
AV. HIDALGO #5004 3ER PISO DESPACHO 10 EDIF. MELIK CAMP. TAMPICO TMU.S.A. TE528832603100
Weight
157235
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
157235.0
Quantity
70
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Costa Rica
Details
157,235.0 kg
From port: Limon, Costa Rica
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Puerto Limon, Cr
Foreign Port of Lading
Limon, Costa Rica
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
BEAU2200880
BMOU2899134
BSIU3232310
CAAU2085367
CAIU2567865
CAIU2640837
CAIU2655210
CAIU3133077
CAIU6617178
CAIU6801020
CPSU1803329
CXDU1194977
DFSU1028829
FBIU0446808
FCIU2914155
FSCU7667843
GATU1313800
GESU1081038
GESU3980238
HAMU1101535
HLBU1016855
HLBU1232812
HLBU1505408
HLBU1730564
HLBU1743509
HLBU2733470
HLBU2735473
HLBU2740891
HLBU2994474
HLBU3018585
HLBU3068375
HLBU3450752
HLXU1033649
HLXU1100599
HLXU1112373
HLXU1216207
HLXU1246670
HLXU1342571
HLXU1416000
HLXU3486557
HLXU3537588
PCIU1845044
SEGU3647751
TCKU2591562
TCLU2820619
TCLU3140616
TCLU3204979
TCLU3711572
TEMU1487558
TEMU1610277
TGHU0602561
TGHU1889841
TGHU3954381
TLLU2567108
UACU3361323
UACU3448260
UACU3492350
UACU3612835
UACU3708536
UACU3722827
UACU3805475
UACU3814796
UACU3831221
UACU3935355
UACU3993393
UACU4003710
UACU4009765
UACU4077040
XINU1142090
ZIMU1014219
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MINERVA
Voyage Number
2127N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSJ2210802911
Lloyd's Code
9694426
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00