菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L.

企业页面   Spain

See Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

975 U.S. shipments available for Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-10 Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L.
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-10 Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L.
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-03 Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L.
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hapag Lloyd SpA In S.L.

 
地址
PASEO ALAMEDA 35 (BIS) 2 PLANTAE-46023 VALENCIA
 
 
Top products
  1. vessel
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar
  2. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds
  3. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants
  4. HS 02 - Meat and edible meat offal
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

975 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Shipper Address
XICOTENCATL 939 PISO 2 DESP. A. COL.RICARDO FLORES MAGON 91900 VERACRUZ MEXICO
Consignee Name
Hapag Lloyd Spain, S.L.
Consignee Address
PASEO ALAMEDA 35 (BIS) 2 PLANTAE-46023 VALENCIA
Weight
37920
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
37920.0
Quantity
13
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
37,920.0 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Veracruz, Ver, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
HLBU9144024
HLBU9301930
HLBU9304523
HLBU9304610
HLBU9308350
HLBU9467602
HLBU9732286
HLBU9734210
HLBU9983888
HLXU3741626
HLXU3748699
HLXU3753951
HLXU3754726
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
CHENNAI EXPRESS
Voyage Number
540E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUVE2250900464
Lloyd's Code
9306158
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00