Date
2025-10-12
Shipper Name
Hawkeye Gold, Llc
Shipper Address
2501 SE TONES DRIVE ANKENY IA 50021 TOLL FREE (866) 755-4295 EPA REGISTRATION# 7332
Consignee Name
Cham Trading
Consignee Address
2JINBUK-RD IKSAN SOUTH KOREA
Weight
990385
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
990385.0
Quantity
38
Quantity Unit
BLK
Measure
15
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
990,385.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Chicago
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
CAAU8022330
CBHU9420921
CCLU5271500
CCLU7889720
CSNU6043503
CSNU6489820
CSNU8063577
CSNU8680270
CSNU8792964
FFAU2431592
FFAU2479370
FFAU3287495
FFAU6129575
FFAU6256029
OOCU4746560
OOCU5019801
OOCU6925267
OOCU7150209
OOCU7742759
OOCU7750760
OOCU8184538
OOCU8235131
OOCU9506238
OOCU9701445
OOLU7932333
OOLU7975757
OOLU9342995
OOLU9395146
OOLU9401953
OOLU9463683
OOLU9579945
TGBU5900464
TGHU6774070
TGHU6938661
TIIU5184380
TIIU5414332
TLLU7727488
TRHU4460493
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
CMA CGM MISSISSIPPI
Voyage Number
0TNGN
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2765216220
Lloyd's Code
9679907
HTS Codes
HTS 2303.30