菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hawkeye Gold Llc

企业页面   United States

See Hawkeye Gold Llc's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

279 U.S. shipments available for Hawkeye Gold Llc, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-12 Hawkeye Gold Llc
Cham Trading Co., Ltd.
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-12 Hawkeye Gold Llc
Cham Trading Co., Ltd.
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-10 Hawkeye Gold Llc
XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hawkeye Gold Llc

 
地址
2501 SE TONES DRIVE ANKENY IA 50021 TOLL FREE (866) 755-4295 EPA REGISTRATION# 7332
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder

Sample Bill of Lading

279 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-12
Shipper Name
Hawkeye Gold, Llc
Shipper Address
2501 SE TONES DRIVE ANKENY IA 50021 TOLL FREE (866) 755-4295 EPA REGISTRATION# 7332
Consignee Name
Cham Trading
Consignee Address
2JINBUK-RD IKSAN SOUTH KOREA
Weight
990385
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
990385.0
Quantity
38
Quantity Unit
BLK
Measure
15
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
990,385.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Chicago
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
CAAU8022330
CBHU9420921
CCLU5271500
CCLU7889720
CSNU6043503
CSNU6489820
CSNU8063577
CSNU8680270
CSNU8792964
FFAU2431592
FFAU2479370
FFAU3287495
FFAU6129575
FFAU6256029
OOCU4746560
OOCU5019801
OOCU6925267
OOCU7150209
OOCU7742759
OOCU7750760
OOCU8184538
OOCU8235131
OOCU9506238
OOCU9701445
OOLU7932333
OOLU7975757
OOLU9342995
OOLU9395146
OOLU9401953
OOLU9463683
OOLU9579945
TGBU5900464
TGHU6774070
TGHU6938661
TIIU5184380
TIIU5414332
TLLU7727488
TRHU4460493
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
CMA CGM MISSISSIPPI
Voyage Number
0TNGN
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2765216220
Lloyd's Code
9679907
HTS Codes
HTS 2303.30