菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Co., Ltd.

企业页面   Thailand

See Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

4,303 U.S. shipments available for Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-28 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics
XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX
货运提单
2025-10-28 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-28 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics
XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Co., Ltd.

 
地址
193/105 LAKE RAJADA OFFICE COMPLEX 25TH FL.RATCHADAPISEK RD KLONGTOEY KLONGTOEY DISTRICT BANGKOK 10110 TH
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  4. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

4,303 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-28
Shipper Name
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Co.,
Shipper Address
193/105 LAKE RAJADA OFFICE COMPLEX 25TH FL.RATCHADAPISEK RD KLONGTOEY KLONGTOEY DISTRICT BANGKOK 10110 TH
Consignee Name
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics
Consignee Address
2270 EAST 220 TH STREET CARSON, CA 90810 CARSON CALIFORNIA 90810
Notify Party Name
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics
Notify Party Address
AS AGENT OF PELORUS SHIPPING LINE, LIMITED 2270 EAST 220 TH STREET, CARSON CA 90810 UNITED STATES
Weight
112884
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
51203.32
Quantity
24
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure
9277
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
51,203.32 kg
From port: All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang
Foreign Port of Lading
All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX
Container
HPCU4679868
TCLU9903145
ZCSU6973705
ZCSU7114900
ZCSU7582243
ZCSU7939264
Marks Description
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVICES LTD
Vessel Name
MANZANILLO BRIDGE
Voyage Number
2W
Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUBKK80410788
Lloyd's Code
9967316
HTS Codes
HTS 8415.83