菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Ltd.

企业页面   Taiwan, China

See Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

3,039 U.S. shipments available for Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Ltd.
XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-12 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Ltd.
XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-29 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Ltd.
XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Ltd.

 
地址
10TH FLOOR NO 25 CHANG-ANE.RD 104 TAIPEI 886-225239111
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 92 - Musical instruments; parts and accessories of such articles
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

3,039 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Ltd
Shipper Address
10TH FLOOR NO 25 CHANG-ANE.RD 104 TAIPEI 886-225239111
Consignee Name
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics As
Consignee Address
2270 EAST 220 TH STREET CARSON, CA 90810 CARSON CALIFORNIA 90810
Notify Party Name
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics As
Notify Party Address
AGENT OF PELORUS SHIPPING LINE, 2270 EAST 220 TH STREET CARSON CA 9, 0810 US
Weight
62441
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
62441.0
Quantity
174
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
350
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Taiwan
Details
62,441.0 kg
From port: Kaohsiung, Taiwan, China
To port: Port of Wilmington, Wilmington, Delaware
Via port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Keelung
Foreign Port of Lading
Kaohsiung, Taiwan, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Wilmington, Wilmington, Delaware
Commodity
XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
AXIU8496803
BEAU5339709
GAOU6577726
ONEU0997244
ONEU1262758
ONEU6403273
Marks Description
XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
OCEAN NETWORK EXPRESS PTE LTD
Vessel Name
MOL CHARISMA
Voyage Number
233E
Bill of Lading Number
ONEYTPEF64048500
Lloyd's Code
9321249
In Bond Code
61
HTS Codes
HTS 8503.00